Tables

Milwaukee Torrent Standings
  • National Premier Soccer League
  • Womens Premier Soccer League
TEAMSPWDLPTS
Milwaukee Torrent1234513
FC Indiana1200120
Kalamazoo FC1243515
AFC Ann Arbor1292129
FC Columbus1262420
Detroit City FC1253418
Grand Rapids FC1272323

TEAMSPWDLPTS
Milwaukee Torrent1036115
Chicago Red Stars1091028
Minnesota Twinstars102268
Dakota Fusion FC90181
Chicago City SC92258
Fire SC 981062220

2018 Sponsors